Mailbag

SwearNet Mailbag: Where Robb, JP and Mike get free shit in the mail and show it to everyone, getting free shit is so much fucking fun. YEAH!!!

SwearNet Mailbag – For Rectal Use Only

Welcome to fuckin’ Letterbag! This week, amazing studs Mike, Robb and Sir John Paul get a giggly high, a package from Hall of Famer Rudi, and JP gets another sexy t-shirt challenge. Plus: Hey, it’s Peter from Poland!

Got another challenge for JP, or stickers for Mike’s weiner? Mail to:

Attn: Mailbag Swearnet.com Incorporated

PO Box 38072

Burnside

Dartmouth

NS B3B 1X2

CANADA

IMPORTANT: Please mark your package as a ‘gift’ because we won’t be fucking paying the import duty and tax!!

SwearNet Mailbag – Alpha Steel Muscle Man

Marvel at JP’s rippling muscles as he punches his way into more Mailbag goodies! Mike gets gouging with his new weapon, and there’s a SERIOUS candy stash! But what the fuck’s a Twizzler Summit?! 

Wanna send something to the Boys? Mail to:

Attn: Mailbag Swearnet.com Incorporated

PO Box 38072

Burnside

Dartmouth

NS B3B 1X2

CANADA

IMPORTANT: Please mark your package as a ‘gift’ because we won’t be fucking paying the import duty and tax!!

 

SwearNet Mailbag – Come Together

Never mind the Bollocks, here’s SwearNet Mailbag! This week’s fuckin’ good haul includes sexy muscles, a Dancing Queen and three Dirty Dicks! Also: Who wants a race with Robb?!

Wanna send something to the Boys? Mail to:

Attn: Mailbag Swearnet.com Incorporated

PO Box 38072

Burnside

Dartmouth

NS B3B 1X2

CANADA

IMPORTANT: Please mark your package as a ‘gift’ because we won’t be fucking paying the import duty and tax!!

SwearNet Mailbag – Pat and the Pea!

Pat’s back in the Bag on the latest SwearNet Mailbag! But hopefully not the ‘Rona, that can fuck off. The Boys try to launch a rubber chicken, fight over a wasabi pea, and try a hairy new look!

Got a little sumthin’ for the Boys? Send it along to:

Attn: Mailbag
Swearnet.com Incorporated
PO Box 38072 Burnside
Dartmouth NS B3B 1X2
CANADA

IMPORTANT: Please mark your package as a ‘gift’ because we won’t be fucking paying the import duty and tax!!

 

SwearNet Mailbag – Gimme an ‘R’

The Boys have a fuckton of letters to get through on today’s Mailbag, but have a treat in store when they get to the ‘meat n pataters’!! They open packages from a Mailbag Hall-of-Famer, a Canadian rock legend, and a little green fucker!

 

Got a little sumthin’ for the Boys? Send it along to:

Attn: Mailbag
Swearnet.com Incorporated
PO Box 38072 Burnside
Dartmouth NS B3B 1X2
CANADA

IMPORTANT: Please mark your package as a ‘gift’ because we won’t be fucking paying the import duty and tax!!